Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

2600 E Franklin St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

2991781

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Gas street light broken at 105 N 26th st


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.