Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1847 19th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2365

Issue ID:

2993632

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

In addition to dumped furniture. There is Recycling container that needs removal

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.