Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Street Maintenance Acknowledged

131 Huron St Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

2994021

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

609 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

missing about an 8' section of granite curb in front of 131 huron st.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.