Dumping food Archived

652 1st St. Se Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

299424

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping food on W. side of house. Food from fridge that is rotten. Been going on for months.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.