Property Clean Up Archived

803 15th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2994762

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states siding is being torn off of this house. Windows have been broken but boarded up instead of being fixed. People do live in the home, it is not a vacant home. Trash in the back yard. (Constant trash at the curb but caller to speak to sanitation).


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.