Dumpster, Trash Everywhere Archived

647 E State St Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

299508

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a large dumpster overflowing in the back yard that has not moved for months and trash all around it.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.