Graffiti - Public Property Archived

2400 Block San Jose Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2995864

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

REMOVE STICKER - STREET SIGN


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.