Graffiti - Public Property Archived

Everett & Central Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2995869

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

REMOVE GRAFFITI - CABLE BOX


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.