Graffiti - Public Property Archived

Encinal & Park Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2995872

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

REMOVE GRAFFITI - SIGNAL BOX


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.