Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1700-1898 Springhill Ave Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2997219

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

At alley entry. Half block off cowardin ave.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.