Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Dead turkey in road. Acknowledged

159 Lockland Ave Area Framingham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2998995

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There is a turkey carcass in the road.

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. There is a dead turkey in the road.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.