Brutal property Archived

816 10th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3001023

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

349 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This property needs to be cleaned up and the house needs to be code compliant checked please.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.