Illegal Dumping Archivé

6885 Sunnymere Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 725

ID du Problème:

3001468

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

1267 fois

Quartier:

Millsmont

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

688596

Tagged:

trash

Description

Reporting this issue AGAIN!!! Dumped car has been here since July. Please tie away!


Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Volcomish10 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Volcomish10 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Volcomish10 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Volcomish10 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Volcomish10 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.