Utilities Archived

947-987 244th St Sw Edmonds, WA 98026, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3001501

Submitted To:

King County Parks

Category:

Utilities

Viewed:

706 times

Neighborhood:

Edmonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign down. South side of 205th in Shoreline.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.