Yard Waste Archived

3607 Seminary Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

3002939

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322939

Description

Pile of brush and several others on the same block

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.