Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

500-598 Castro St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7980

Issue ID:

3007919

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

688919

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping on sidewalk and cal trans parking lot


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.