Vegetation Archived

2806 Creekway Circle Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3008546

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

1869 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3053607, 3027912

Description

Overgrown front yard with weeds at 2806 Creekway Circle.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.