Tall weeds in sidewalk Archived

9610 Gulf Boulevard Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3008812

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

690 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Tall weeds growing in cracks on sidewalk going over bridge. Old Blackwater Grille restaurant weeds out of control and blocking part of sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. 9610 Gulf Blvd, Treasure Island, FL 33706

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.