Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

162 Maple Street Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3009176

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large amounts of cardboard and general trash.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.