Property Maintenance Archived

1218 9th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 277005

Issue ID:

3010271

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Building needs Code Checked
Roof, Exterior, etc...


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.