Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

2238 Ontario Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3010320

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00758051

Tagged:

trash

Description

Demolition and clearing of building debris without dust control.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.