Bulk Brush Debris Archived

2700 Barton Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

301430

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

175933

Tagged:

trash

Description

Placed on corner of Barton and Norwood at the alley between North and Barton.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • BNH Homeowner (Registered User)

  • Northside Watch (Guest)

  • Northside Watch (Guest)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.