Traffic Issue Archived

4th Ave S And Beach Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

3014563

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

264 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Duplicate of:

3014569

Description

The pedestrian crossing warning button on the east side of the intersection of 4th ave s and 1st street s. is not working

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.