Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

714 30th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3014864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

122 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Dead possum in road/bike lane in front of 714 30th Ave N

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Dead Animal
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.