Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

N. 24th St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22415

Issue ID:

3015199

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

In between Peter Paul Blvd and Y St. On 24th St. At the entrance of the alley, on the odd addressed side. It's been out for about 6 weeks.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.