Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

1019-1023 E 9th St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3015972

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

924 E. 9th St. overgrown tree at street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.