Parking Enforcement Issues Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3016115

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Pl.Black Honda parked 10:30pm,good chance car will be parked all night.This car has been ticketed before and still parks there illegally.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.