Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4101 Bromley Ln Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

3016418

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Malvern Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

323257

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of tree limbs, branches, and storm debris in alley next to garage of 4101 Bromley Lane.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.