Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3754 28th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

3016630

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large potholes in alley between 38th & 37th Ave N from 28th St to 30th St N.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved), Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.