Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Acknowledged

42 Marion St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3016917

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

311 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of trash dumped in front of overgrown vacant property, attracting vermin


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.