Sanitation Department Archived

3000 15th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 181430

Issue ID:

3016969

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

148 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Per csr to sanitation. Pile of brush by alley dumpster

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.