Tree Issues DEAD TREE REMOVAL Archived

712 Cleveland Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3017528

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1064 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Chris Santalini reported dead tree next to driveway

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request Tree Removal
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. In right of way

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.