Traffic & Parking - Illegal Parking Archived

149-163 Maple St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3017684

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, bad driving

Description

Illegal parking at corner spot


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.