Illegal Florescent Tubes Dumping Archived

1778 Broadway Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

301990

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

435852

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large bale of florescent tubes taped together in landfill/brown trash bin


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.