Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

7807 Fieldstone Court Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3020570

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Tiningnan:

661 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, drain problem

Deskripsyon

There is a storm drain between the properties located at Fieldstone Ct, Ellicott City. There is a great deal of standing water collecting there. The water never seems to get absorbed into the ground even when we have had dry weather for several days. Please inspect


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video