Parking Enforcement Issues Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3021310

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked car Linden Pl. Monday afternoon.Car there since at least 4pm. This car has been ticketed before and continues to park illegally. This car and other cars are parking in late afternoon til evening.Usually from about 4pm for 2 to 4 hours.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Administrator (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • PatsChic427 (Registered User)

  • johnny mash (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • PatsChic427 (Registered User)

  • Closed Chad Luongo - Director of Constituent Services (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.