Litter Archived

600 Brown Industrial Pkwy Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3022161

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

396 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

4 teenagers in small black car left litter outside car and drove away. License Plate # PIA8378. When I addressed them at the redlight on Hwy 20 the driver gave me the bird finger and cut me off nearly hitting the front of my vehicle.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.