Blocked stoplight Archived

Westwood Ave And Chamberlayne Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3022334

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Heading north on Chamberlayne Ave, the light at Westwood Ave is almost completely blocked by tree branches.


1 Comment

  • Closed Luv4RVA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.