Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

614 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3022393

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

334 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Sinkhole in alley there for a month. Alley between 35th Ave north and 34th Ave north between 5th and 6th st. North.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved), Other (please describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.