Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Street Trees Acknowledged

316 Merion Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3023202

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Trees

Viewed:

806 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Downed tree hanging over sidewalk on way to school.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree creating a dangerous situation?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.