Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

18 Wiley Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3023320

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

repair the sidewalk after the tree take down and stump grind


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.