Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

1011 88th Ave Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3024113

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

690430

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Missing sidewalk segment, reported by community member to director


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.