Illegal Dumping Archived

182 Main Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3024490

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A small microwave oven has been left on the sidewalk near
182 Main Street. Could be from a resident of that building, but
I doubt it.


4 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.