Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

701-741 Burlington Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3025208

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

1595 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

The whole lot is high grass and the bums are stashing garbage on the lot

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.