Traffic Enforcement Archived

336 Klagetoh Street Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2965
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3026484

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Kids having to wait on cars and cars passing stop signs


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Cleanupglp (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Cleanupglp (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed POLC4-EY (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.