Illegal Dumping Archived

535 30th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

302701

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

436013

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 large mattresses


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.