Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

6501 Bayou Grande Blvd Ne Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 98715

Issue ID:

3027389

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

1097 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

PER CSR- PLS REMOVE DEAD PALM TREE FROM RIGHT OF WAY IN FRONT OF 6501 BAYOU GRANDE BLVD NE. PLS FORWARD TO PARKS- E1CONTE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.