Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

951-997 Euclid St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3027858

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

510 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00774905

Description

Commercial van continues to park in zone one residential parking with MD plates. please ticket and tow


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Greg B. (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.