Parking Enforcement Issues Archived

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3028114

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Black Honda that left at 8pm back 8:30pm and Red Car parked beginning of street.Linden Place.


Post a New Comment

17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.