Illegal Dumping Archived

3000-3042 16th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3028267

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

436 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00775090

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash pile on public sidewalk. Hazardous.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Greg B. (Registered User)

  • Seth (Registered User)

  • Michelle (Registered User)

  • jonesmd (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.